Результаты соревнований …
45 к.г.
Чекалов Сергій 92 КМС Дніпропетровська Динамо Сліпченко 1
48 к.г.
Иракли Харебава 91 КМС Одеська Капітан Ковальчук-Мітакі 1
Бердніков Євген 92 Дніпропетровська Аякс Мациборко 2
Чекалов Сергій 92 КМС Дніпропетровська Динамо Сліпченко 3
51 к.г.
Хегай Арнольд 92 КМС Одеська Капітан Батрину 1
Поляничко Сергій Одеська Промзв’язок Харченко 2
54 к.г.
Тишляков Олексій 91 КМС Одеська Капітан Ковальчук-Мітакі 1
Щербак Сергій 89 Дніпропетровська Аякс Мациборко 2
Атаманенко Артем 91 Київ Славія скіф Шевельов 3
57 к.г.
Любченко Ігор 91 КМС Одеська Капітан Ковальчук-Мітакі 1
Тришин Костянтин 86 МСМК Одеська ДЮСЦ Пішенін 2
Руденко Дмитро 92 Полтавська Легіон Кривуша 3
Пержановський Станис.та 91 КМС Харківська ХОФТБМТ Височин-Пержановський 3
60 к.г.
Маілов Роман 91 МС Полтавська Легіон Кривуша 1
Лісняк Віталій 91 Дніпропетровська Аякс Мациборко 2
Баскаков Максим 85 Одеська ДЮСЦ Батрину 3
Гуляев Андрій 92 Дніпропетровська Аякс Мациборко 3
63,5 к.г.
Гогохія Єнріке 91 МС Одеська Капітан Пішенін 1
Куляба Сергій 91 МСМК Одеська Капітан Ковальчук-Мітакі 2
Костенко Дмитро 90 Харківська Фристаїл Чимандрин 3
Бабенко Михаїл 87 МСМК Дніпропетровська Аякс Мациборко 3
67 к.г.
Шевченко Іван 85 МС Дніпропетровська Гірник Лавренко-Перехрест 1
Усов Владислав 82 МС Одеська Капітан Євтушенко-Батрину 2
Рябко Павло 91 КМС Полтавська Гепард Коваленко-Бужин 3
Городиський Артем 92 КМС Одеська Капітан Євтушенко 3
71 к.г.
Наконечний Петро 82 ЗМС Одеська Капітан Євтушенко-Червяков 1
Торяник Ігор 92 МС Полтавська Легіон Кривуша 2
Солодков Дмитро 90 КМС Харківська Сафарі Моргунов 3
Москалу Ігор 88 КМС Миколаївська ЦГС Ширяев 3
75 к.г.
Нікіфоров Віталій 88 КМС Дніпропетровська Гірник Лавренко-Перехрест 1
Кошель Влад 92 Дніпропетровська ДЮСШ Сліпченко 2
Терешонок Василій 82 Донецька Братство Дубровский 3
Григорьев Іван 84 КМС Одеська Капітан Батрину 3
81 к.г.
Харченко Павло 86 КМС Одеська Капітан Євтушенко 1
Кузнецов Ілля 88 КМС Дніпропетровська ДЮСШ Сліпченко 2
Понопарев Володимир 86 Миколаївська Оріон Лирниченко 3
Войтенко Станислав 91 Київ Файтер Шелудченко 3
86 к.г.
Олейник Олександр 86 КМС Донецька Гладіатор Олейник 1
Фатеев Віталій 88 АР Крим Альтида Замощенко 2
Миголатьев Вячеслав 79 МСМК Одеська ДЮСЦ Євтушенко 3
Бруславець Олександр 90 КМС Харківська Дракон Мурашкин 3
91 к.г.
Рогава Цотне 93 КМС Одеська Капітан Пішенін 1
Зайченко Сергій 90 КМС Харківська Три кита Кийко-Мурашкін 2
Саражан Юрій 90 1 Одеська Капітан Євтушенко 3
Зіньковський Максим 89 КМС Київ Файтер Шелудченко 3
пн.91 к.г.
Лащенко Сергій 87 КМС Одеська Капітан Приходько-Євтушенко 1
Безус Дмитро 89 КМС Харківська Три кита Кийко 2
Новиков Роман 90 АР Крим Альтида Замощенко 3
Шпак Ігор 85 Одеська УФС Гнезділов 3
Жінки
48 к.г.
Шляпцева Катерина 91 Харківська Бойовий Сокіл Семененко 1
52 к.г.
Михайлюк Тетяна 84 МС Київ Славія скіф Шевельов 1
56 к.г. Жінки
Костіна Євгенія 88 АР Крим Альтида Меновщиков 1
Таран Марина 88 Київ Славія скіф Шевельов 2
60 к.г.
Жицкая Наталія 88 АР Крим Альтида Замощенко 1
Москаль Олена 91 КМС Дніпропетровська ДЮСШ Сліпченко 2
65 к.г.
Гупало Валентина 85 МС Київ Славія скіф Шевельов 1
Колесник Олена 90 1 Одеська Промзв’язок Неледва 2
Ярошенко Олена 90 КМС Дніпропетровська ДЮСШ Сліпченко 3
Трембовецкая Олена 92 Одеська Промзв’язок Неледва 3
70 к.г.
Гузовіна Наталія 86 МС Дніпропетровська Динамо Сліпченко 1
Головний суддя змагань
Лавренко С.О.
суддя НК
Головний секретар змагань
Хаджіогло М.П.
суддяНК
Голова жюрi
Євтушенко П.С.
суддя НК